Back to top

Show Schedules

Nov 5th
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Tribal Dance Caravan 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Tribal Happenings
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
The Bilge Pumps 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Kilted Kings 12:30pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Shakespeare Approves! 1:15pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
The Bilge Pumps 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Tribal Dance Caravan 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Tribal Happenings
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Kilted Kings 2:00pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Tribal Dance Caravan 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Tribal Happenings
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Kilted Kings 4:15pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Last Show of the Day