Back to top

Show Schedules

Nov 4th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Sheriff Winston Payne
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Tribal Dance Caravan 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Tribal Happenings
Kilted Kings 12:30pm King Stage Kilted Kings
The Bilge Pumps 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
Shakespeare Approves! 1:15pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Kilted Kings 2:00pm King Stage Kilted Kings
The Bilge Pumps 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Tribal Dance Caravan 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Tribal Happenings
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Tribal Dance Caravan 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Tribal Happenings
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Kilted Kings 4:15pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Last Show of the Day
Nov 5th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Tribal Dance Caravan 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Tribal Happenings
The Bilge Pumps 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Kilted Kings 12:30pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Shakespeare Approves! 1:15pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
The Bilge Pumps 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Kilted Kings 2:00pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Tribal Dance Caravan 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Tribal Happenings
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Tribal Dance Caravan 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Tribal Happenings
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Kilted Kings 4:15pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Last Show of the Day
Nov 11th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Sheriff Winston Payne
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Jacques Ze Whipper 12:30pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
The Bilge Pumps 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Shakespeare Approves! 1:15pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Jacques Ze Whipper 2:00pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
The Bilge Pumps 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Jacques Ze Whipper 4:15pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Last Show of the Day
RESCU Rally, & fund raiser 6:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Nov 12th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Sheriff Winston Payne
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
The Bilge Pumps 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Jacques Ze Whipper 12:30pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Tea & Crumpets (RSVP) 1:00pm
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Lords of Adventure 1:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
The Bilge Pumps 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Jacques Ze Whipper 2:00pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Jacques Ze Whipper 4:15pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Last Show of the Day
Nov 18th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Sheriff Winston Payne
Bagpipe & Drum Competition (All day) Peninsula
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
The Bilge Pumps 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Jacques Ze Whipper 12:30pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
HipMonkTist 12:45pm Washing Well Stage HipMonkTist
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Shakespeare Approves! 1:15pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Jacques Ze Whipper 2:00pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
The Bilge Pumps 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
HipMonkTist 3:30pm Washing Well Stage HipMonkTist
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Jacques Ze Whipper 4:15pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Bilge Pumps - Electric Show 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Nov 19th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Sheriff Winston Payne
Bagpipe & Drum Competition (All day) Peninsula
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Jacques Ze Whipper 12:30pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
The Bilge Pumps 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
HipMonkTist 12:45pm Washing Well Stage HipMonkTist
Tea & Crumpets (RSVP) 1:00pm
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Shakespeare Approves! 1:15pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
The Bilge Pumps 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Jacques Ze Whipper 2:00pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Christophe the Insultor 2:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
HipMonkTist 3:30pm Washing Well Stage HipMonkTist
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Jacques Ze Whipper 4:15pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Last Show of the Day
Nov 24th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Kilted Kings 12:30pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Kilted Kings 2:00pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Kilted Kings 4:15pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Last Show of the Day
Nov 25th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Kilted Kings 12:30pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Kilted Kings 2:00pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Kilted Kings 4:15pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Last Show of the Day
Nov 26th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Kilted Kings 12:30pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Tea & Crumpets (RSVP) 1:00pm
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Kilted Kings 2:00pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Kilted Kings 4:15pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Last Show of the Day
Dec 2nd
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Last Show of the Day
Dec 3rd
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Sheriff Winston Payne
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Tea & Crumpets (RSVP) 1:00pm
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Last Show of the Day
Dec 9th
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Sheriff Winston Payne
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Last Show of the Day
Dec 10th
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Sheriff Winston Payne
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Last Show of the Day